IK Myran tackar publiken och deltagarna för årets drabbning. Som följande resultat:
Damer | ||||
1 | Häger Emely | KP-TRI | 0:46:12 | |
2 | Johansson Idamari | Triatlon for fun | 0:47:17 | |
3 | Sveins Petra | Öja | 0:51:47 | |
4 | Ahopelto Johanna | Ogoloma Triathlon | 0:54:28 | |
5 | Ravald Pia | TUS | 0:59:18 | |
6 | Hahtokari Janica | IF Åsarna | 0:59:59 | |
7 | Bäck Ellen | IK Myran | 1:00:05 | |
8 | Koskela Terhi | 1:00:35 | ||
9 | Kock Ann-Sofie | OCR Drivkraft | 1:02:01 | |
10 | Alajoki Jonna | Kokkola | 1:04:12 | |
11 | Träsk Marika | Kokkola | 1:05:31 | |
12 | Ruotanen Inger | Högnabba UF | 1:08:05 | |
13 | Kaivonen Henna | Vasa Endurance | 1:10:55 | |
14 | Björkman Krista | Kokkola | 1:14:55 | |
15 | Lehtiranta Saara | Kokkola | 1:14:55 | |
16 | Tunis Jenny | Kauhavan Visa | 1:19:44 | |
17 | Brännkärr Lisa | Maxmo | 1:20:22 | |
18 | Djupsjöbacka Katri | Vasa | 1:20:22 | |
Herrar | ||||
1 | Tuikka Joona | Triathlon Suomi | 0:40:13 | |
2 | Still Robin | 0:44:41 | ||
3 | Holmlund Markus | Vasa Endurance | 0:46:00 | |
4 | Lövsund Johan | IS Söderby | 0:47:05 | |
5 | Tylli Niklas | 0:47:10 | ||
6 | Saranpää Aapo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 0:48:17 | |
7 | Stenmark Mattias | Triathlon for fun | 0:48:51 | |
8 | Hietala Tuukka | KP TRI | 0:49:05 | |
9 | Ellfolk Kristoffer | Triathlon for fun | 0:49:19 | |
10 | Byskog Kenneth | TUS | 0:50:44 | |
11 | Alila Keijo | Öja | 0:51:23 | |
12 | Lund Klas-Åke | 0:54:10 | ||
13 | Träsk Jarkko | Kokkola | 0:54:49 | |
14 | Brännbacka Anton | Larsmo | 0:55:28 | |
15 | Hiltula Juho | Markkulan Taisto | 0:55:33 | |
16 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 0:56:02 | |
17 | Sveins Mats | Öja | 0:56:33 | |
18 | Wiklund Jonas | Karleby | 0:57:40 | |
19 | Sandbacka Herman | IK Myran | 0:58:58 | |
20 | Dalhem Jakob | IK Myran | 0:59:41 | |
21 | Nylund Rejd | Purmo motionärer | 1:01:19 | |
22 | Granlund Patrik | TNT Nykarleby | 1:02:05 | |
23 | Forsgård Peter | 1:05:50 | ||
24 | Laine Risto | Vaasan Latu | 1:06:39 | |
25 | Hiltula Eeli | Hietalan hiipparit | 1:07:22 | |
26 | Luomala Elis | KP TRI | 1:11:21 | |
27 | Emet Tommy | Vasa | 1:11:46 | |
28 | Mård Henrik | Vasa Triathlon | 1:12:55 | |
29 | Tarvainen Janne | D-tiimi | 1:15:25 | |
30 | Toivola Veikka | Toholammin Urheilijat | 1:18:19 | |
31 | Toivola Valtteri | Toholammin Urheilijat | 1:18:26 | |
32 | Tunis Evert | IF Femman | 1:20:04 | |
33 | Djupsjöbacka Guy | Karvat by | 1:24:28 |
Lag | ||||||||
1 | The Nojos | Nordman Ivar | Johansson Peter | Joensuu Valter | 0:41:58 | |||
2 | IF Brahes orienterare | Joensuu Tommy | Johansson Emil | Gripenberg Otto | 0:43:08 | |||
3 | Andraplats är också jättebra | Auren Axel | Brännkärr Edvin | Svartsjö Alex | 0:43:10 | |||
4 | VIE | Viktor Thodin | Isak Holm | Erik Holm | 0:44:08 | |||
5 | Team Lindvall | Auvinen Pasi | Bondegård Kim | Lindvall Bo-Göran | 0:46:11 | |||
6 | Jakobstads FBK | Sjöblom Jan | Nysten Patrik | Roos Janina | 0:47:00 | |||
7 | Berg | Berg Nicolina | Berg Kim | Berg Elian | 0:48:40 | |||
8 | Tara 1 | Myllymäki Joonas | Savonen Mikael | Hansén Lucas | 0:51:48 | |||
9 | Mikas Angels | Nyman Joel | Sjölund Mika | Pajala Emil | 0:52:52 | |||
10 | För skoj skull | Thylli Amanda | Svenfelt Tilda | Tupeli Emilia | 0:58:29 | |||
11 | Vila i form | Vikström Jasmine | Vikström Jonas | Vikström Felicia | 1:02:18 | |||
12 | Haavisto Oldboys | Luttropp Fredrik | Ahlstrand Sten | Pajala Marko | 1:02:51 | |||
13 | Petsko | Perkiö Matti | Tsokkinen Ida | Kotanen Janne | 1:02:55 | |||
14 | Team PLL | Nyman Silvia | Tast-Emat Lena | Löfbacka-Skog Linda | 1:06:37 |
Inga Nyheter |